2019-20 PSUAC Women's Soccer Schedule

Date Away Home Status Links
August
Sun. 25 Middlesex Community College #   Penn State Scranton   10:00 AM
Fri. 30 Penn State Brandywine   Rowan   6:00 PM
  Penn State Lehigh Valley   Immaculata   6:30 PM
Sat. 31 Penn State Scranton   Lancaster Bible   11:00 AM
  Hollins   Penn State Mont Alto   12:00 PM
 
September
Tue. 3 Penn State Hazleton   Trinity Washington   3:00 PM
  Northampton Community College   Penn State Lehigh Valley   4:00 PM
Wed. 4 Central Penn   Penn State Mont Alto   5:00 PM
  Penn State Brandywine   Wesley   7:00 PM
Thu. 5 Penn State Beaver   Washington Adventist   6:00 PM
  Penn State Schuylkill   Penn State Hazleton   7:00 PM
Sat. 7 Fredrick Community College   Penn State Mont Alto   12:00 PM
  Keystone College   Penn State Scranton   1:00 PM
  Penn State Hazleton   Bryant & Stratton-Syracuse   2:00 PM
  CNY Family Sports Centre (Syracuse, NY)
Sun. 8 Bryn Mawr   Penn State Brandywine   12:00 PM
  Penn State Beaver   Defiance College   2:00 PM
Mon. 9 Sussex Community College   Penn State Lehigh Valley   3:30 PM
Tue. 10 Clarks Summit   Penn State Schuylkill   3:30 PM
  Fall Tailgate
Wed. 11 Penn State Mont Alto   Christendom   4:30 PM
  Ursinus   Penn State Brandywine   4:30 PM
  Lackawanna County Community College   Penn State Hazleton   5:00 PM
Thu. 12 Penn State Lehigh Valley *   Lackawanna College   6:00 PM
Sat. 14 New Jersey City   Penn State Brandywine   1:00 PM
  Penn State Mont Alto   Fredrick Community College   1:00 PM
  Penn State Schuylkill *   Penn State Beaver   2:00 PM
  Wright Fields @ Veteran's Park - #4
Tue. 17 Penn State Mont Alto   Valley Forge   2:30 PM
  Penn State Brandywine   Washington Adventist   4:00 PM
Wed. 18 Point Park University   Penn State Beaver   3:00 PM
  Wright Fields @ Veteran's Park - #2
Thu. 19 Penn State Lehigh Valley *   Penn State Schuylkill   4:00 PM
  85th Anniversary Celebration
  Penn State Mont Alto   Patrick Henry   5:00 PM
Sat. 21 Penn State Beaver *   Penn State Scranton   1:00 PM
  Penn State Hazleton   Clarks Summit University   1:00 PM
  Penn State Brandywine *   Penn State Mont Alto   2:00 PM
Sun. 22 Penn State Beaver *   Penn State Lehigh Valley   11:00 AM
  @ Cedar Crest College Turf Field
Tue. 24 Essex County Community College   Penn State Lehigh Valley   2:00 PM
Wed. 25 Penn State Scranton *   Penn State Brandywine   2:00 PM
  Penn State Hazleton *   Penn State Schuylkill   3:00 PM
  Field of Dreams
Thu. 26 Westmoreland Community College   Penn State Beaver   2:00 PM
  Wright Fields @ Veteran's Park - #3
Sat. 28 Penn State Lehigh Valley *   Penn State Mont Alto   1:00 PM
  Penn State Hazleton *   Penn State Beaver   2:00 PM
  Wright Fields @ Veteran's Park - #3
  Penn State Brandywine   Albright   6:00 PM
Mon. 30 Lancaster Bible   Penn State Brandywine   4:00 PM
  Penn State Lehigh Valley *   Penn State Hazleton   6:00 PM
  Penn State Beaver   West Liberty   6:00 PM
 
October
Tue. 1 Hagerstown Community College   Penn State Mont Alto   4:00 PM
Wed. 2 Penn State Brandywine   Widener   7:00 PM
  Penn State Scranton *   Penn State Hazleton   8:00 PM
Fri. 4 Penn State Schuylkill   Valley Forge   1:30 PM
  Penn State Mont Alto *   Penn State Scranton   2:00 PM
Sat. 5 Penn State Hazleton   Pratt   TBA
  Ocean County Community College   Penn State Lehigh Valley   1:00 PM
  Gwynedd Mercy   Penn State Brandywine   1:00 PM
Mon. 7 Penn State Mont Alto *   Penn State Beaver   2:00 PM
  Wright Fields @ Veteran's Park - Main
Wed. 9 Penn State Brandywine *   Penn State Hazleton   5:00 PM
Thu. 10 Washington Adventist   Penn State Schuylkill   4:30 PM
  Field of Dreams
Fri. 11 Penn State Beaver   Valley Forge   TBA
  Penn State Mont Alto *   Penn State Schuylkill   3:00 PM
Sat. 12 Penn State Beaver *   Penn State Brandywine   1:00 PM
  Penn State Scranton *   Penn State Lehigh Valley   1:00 PM
Mon. 14 Patrick Henry   Penn State Mont Alto   4:00 PM
Wed. 16 Penn State Brandywine *   Penn State Lehigh Valley   2:00 PM
  Penn State Schuylkill *   Penn State Scranton   4:00 PM
  Penn State Beaver   Thiel College   4:00 PM
Sat. 19 Penn State Mont Alto *   Penn State Hazleton   1:00 PM
  Penn State Schuylkill *   Penn State Brandywine   1:00 PM
  Cincinnati Clermont   Penn State Lehigh Valley   5:00 PM
Tue. 22 Mercyhurst Northeast   Penn State Beaver   2:00 PM
  Wright Fields @ Veteran's Park - Main
# Exhibition
* Conference